Imię Nazwisko Team Kategoria Narodowość Wpłata
1 Tomasz Jakubas Fatbike Przygoda M FB PL v
2 Maksymilian Bieniasz Rowerownia.com KK TARNOVIA M FB PL v
3 Damian Węglarz Huzar Bike Academy M FB PL v
4 Maciej Stanowicz Mitsubishi Materials MTB Team M FB PL v
5 Marcin Grzesik M FB PL v
6 Konrad Krzyżan M FB PL v
7 Piotr Bobiński M FB PL v
8 Agnieszka Łachman Fatbike przygoda K FB PL v
9 Paweł Onuszkanicz FAMILY BIKE TEAM M FB PL
10 Rafal Faryński Fatbike przygoda M FB PL v
11 Krzysztof Waluszewski Fatbike przygoda M FB PL
12 Łukasz Dotoń fat-bike.pl M FB PL v
13 Michał Muszyński M FB PL v
14 Artur Storożuk FATBIKE PRZYGODA M FB PL v
15 Krzysiek Paluszek Sklep rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych M FB PL v
16 Marcin Nowogrodzki OTR Kraków M FB PL v
17 Marcin Jekel M FB PL v
18 Michał Śmieszek Fatbike.com.pl M FB PL v
19 Bartosz Bidas FATBIKE.COM.PL M FB PL v
20 Wojciech Tycner REAL 64STO LESZNO M RG PL v
21 Sławomir Polok OneeyedEnduro M FB PL v
22 Jerzy Karney Masterofmyown :) M FB PL v
23 Ryszard Biniek fatbike.com.pl M FB PL v
24 Paweł Piróg Huzar Bike Academy M FB PL
25 Patryk Zygmański M RG PL v
26 Paweł Wężyk fat-bike.pl M FB PL v
27 Adam Rosiński KSE ON-SIGHT M RG PL v
28 Maciej Duda M FB PL v
29 Vladimír Marko Team KOLOVNA M FB SK
30 Agata Hamera Sklep rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych K FB PL v
31 Michał Czekaj Fat bike przygoda cały rok M FB PL v
32 Michał Daszkiewicz Im-Motion Team Wrocław M FB PL v
33 Piotr Dziurdz M FB PL v
34 Krzysiek Kwiatkowski Beat Bike PRO RELO Team M FB PL v
35 Małgorzata Grabowska Beat Bike PRO RELO Team K FB PL v
36 Tomasz Pisarek M FB PL v
37 Marcin Dobrychłop M FB PL v
38 Remigiusz Lubryka M FB PL v
39 Maciej Betka PZU SPORT TEAM M FB PL
40 František Žilák Rock Machine – Cyklomax enduro team M RG CZ v
41 Adrian Dębski M FB PL v
42 Krzysztof Barutowicz Fatbike przygoda M FB PL v
43 Petr Sonnenschein Team KOLOVNA M FB CZ v
44 Katarzyna Tuzimska K FB PL v
45 Przemek Wójtowicz KRĘŻBUD WĄS SPORT M FB PL v
46 Jarosław Wawrzak MTB Wołów M FB PL v
47 Grzegorz Kopeć MTB Wołów M FB PL v
48 Kateřina Jabůrková Team KOLOVNA K FB CZ
49 Marek Żołdak M FB PL v
50 Maciej Paterak M FB PL v
51 Tomasz Skałecki Norda Active Team M FB PL v
52 Andrzej Hoppe Norda Active Team M FB PL v
53 Sylwester Molski Sklep Rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych M RG PL v
54 Adrian Socho MyBike.pl M FB PL v
55 Marcin Stalmach Transformers M FB PL v
56 Tomasz Kowalski Huzar Bike Academy M FB PL v
57 Marek Ardelli Sklep Rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych M FB PL
58 Artur Widecki Sklep Rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych M FB PL
59 Kamila Demksa No Name Team K FB PL
60 Daniel Oszczęda Huzar Bike Academy M FB PL v
61 Grzegorz Kasiński Cyklon Proal Team M RG PL v
62 Mariusz Wyroda 1975 M RG PL
63 Grzegorz Świniarski Zaczyn.ski M FB PL v
64 Artur Marzec Lincoln Electric Bester Bike Team Bielawa M FB PL v
65 Bartłomiej Smoczyński M FB PL v
66 Piotr Kurczab SGR Specialized M FB PL v
67 Michal Stalmach Transformers M FB PL v
68 Mariusz Budzianowski MTB Wołów M RG PL v
69 Marcin Grzeszak M FB PL v
70 Adrian Juszczak Gravity Racing Poznań M FB PL v
71 Michał Martyka Kellys Oshee Racing M RG PL
72 Michał Lalik 1Enduro.pl M RG PL v
73 Beata Moskal K FB PL v
74 Jacek Sury Lincoln Electric Bester Bike Team Bielawa /SilverBack M FB PL v
75 Michał Wesołowski www.dimen.pl M RG PL v
76 Marek Pochopień www.dimen.pl M FB PL v
77 Karolina Bury Nowa Ruda K RG PL
78 Piotr Wolanin Bike Project Warszawa M FB PL v
79 Dorota Juranek Mamba on bike K FB PL v
80 Robert Kanclerski M FB PL v
81 Mateusz Żurawski Sport-Profit M FB PL v
82 Dorota Szul Sport Profit Cannondale K FB PL v
83 Michał Lisecki Zakątek 21 M FB PL v
84 Tomasz Juranek Mar-Auto Family Team M RG PL v
85 Łukasz Rychlicki Mar-Auto Family Team M RG PL v
86 Artur Drzymkowski Team29er.pl M RG PL v
87 Adam Chojnacki Bieniasz Team ROWEROWNIA.COM M FB PL v
88 Rafał Moczulski CYKLON PROAL TEAM M FB PL v
89 Magdalena Mróz Knurświny K FB PL v
90 Piotr Szlazak Mybike.pl M FB PL v
91 Sylwia Obrycka Absolute Bike Team K FB PL v
92 Maciej Hop Absolute Bike Team M FB PL v
93 Marcin Niziołek FatBike Przygoda M FB PL v
94 Łukasz Szymański Opolski Klub Rowerowy M FB PL
95 Bartłomiej Lewkowicz M FB PL v
96 Przemysław Kiesio MyBike.pl M FB PL v
97 Grzegorz Radziwonowski BIKE Magazyn M FB PL v
98 Marcin Gawroński Los Ramolos M FB PL v
99 Piotr Szpila KRĘŻBUD WĄS SPORT M FB PL v
100 Robert Majewski M FB PL v
101 Jakub Sztylka M FB PL v
102 Artur Gnaciński M FB PL v
103 Borys Gnaciński M FB PL v
104 Dorota Skorupa K FB PL v
105 Maciej Wojciszewski RANT M FB PL
106 Karolina Zysk OKR Opole K FB PL v
107 Tomasz Drążek OKR M FB PL v
108 Piotr Bidas OKR M FB PL v
109 Grzegorz Wierzbicki Triathlon Siedlce Club M FB PL v
110 Marcin Bugajski rower.com.pl M FB PL v
111 Mirosław Szamburski rower.com.pl M FB PL v
112 Damian Czołhan M FB PL
113 Marcin Ferenc SGR SPECIALIZED M FB PL v
114 Adam Wągrowski M RG PL v
115 Wojciech Potoczak Huzar Bike Academy M FB PL v
116 Sławomir Dziwisz Fil-Bike.com M FB PL v
117 Bartosz Sopata BASZTA BIKE SPORT LESKO BIESZCZADY M FB PL v
118 Bartosz Huzarski Huzar Bike Academy M FB PL v
119 Anna Protas K FB PL v
120 Rafał Gręźlikowski Velove Bicycles – Warszawa M FB PL v
121 Michał Korbut FATTY FIVE BIKE M FB PL v
122 Jordan Kłosowski FATTY FIVE BIKE M FB PL v
123 Tomáš Ševců HSK cycling team M RG CZ v
124 Zbigniew Żmudzki M FB PL v
125 Cyprian Łątka FAMILY BIKE TEAM M FB PL
126 Kamil Kropielnicki Pandy Dwie M RG PL v
127 Agata Musialik Pandy Dwie K RG PL v
128 Sebastian Mitręga UKS Moto Jelcz-Laskowice M RG PL
129 Michał Jarmond M FB PL v
130 Kamil Karwat RoweryLady.pl TEAM M FB PL v
131 Karol Biskupski M RG PL
132 Marcin Górski SGR Specialized M RG PL v
133 Bartosz Piątkowski Bapco M FB PL v
134 Marek Kaźmierczak M RG PL
135 Andrzej Wrona TRU M FB PL v
136 Marcin Ratajczyk ŁośDogCrew M RG PL
137 Maciej Patrzałek bikeBoard M FB PL v
138 Christian Prokop ZTF M FB PL
139 Adrian Ciesielski OKR M FB PL v
140 Dorota Warczyk Ludowy Klub Kolarski START Tomaszów Mazowiecki K RG PL v
141 Oskar Pluciński Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik M FB PL
142 Marcin Skoczeń Kusy Bardo Hotel Bardo M FB PL v
143 Sebastian Rosik FMB HYDROMA M FB PL v
144 Krystian Okulski Cyklon Proal Team M FB PL v
145 Grzegorz Żytka M FB PL v
146 Marcin Burda TC Chrobry Ģłogów M FB PL v
147 Daniel Nowicki M FB PL v
148 Andrzej Niziołek Kamaro Sport Line M FB PL v
149 Krzysztof Rosiak M RG PL v
150 Łukasz Helizanowicz KCP ELZAT BIENIASZ BIKE TEAM M FB PL
151 Michał Karczmarek Via Vratislavia M FB PL v
152 Łukasz Szczurowski Monteria Team M FB PL v
153 Piotr Starczukowski MTB Votum Orbea Team Wrocław M FB PL v
154 Mateusz Nabiałczyk TEAM29ER M FB PL v
155 Bogdan Sadecki ILA Myslovitz Team M RG PL
156 Zbigniew Wiktor Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB Team M RG PL v
157 Rafał Wróblewski Monteria Racing Team M FB PL v
158 Przemysław Perka Drużyna NSR M FB PL v
159 Tomáš Gayer Team KOLOVNA M FB CZ
160 Krzysztof Pawłowski M FB PL v
161 Michał Rabski Fat on a bike M RG PL v
162 Roman Tatarowski Fat on a bike M RG PL v
163 Michał Łomnicki MTB Kwidzyn Team M FB PL v
164 Jakub Jirásek M FB CZ v
165 Anna Tkocz Magazyn BIKE K FB PL v
166 Robert Kwaśnik Magazyn BIKE M FB PL v
167 Łukasz Kopaczyński Magazyn BIKE M FB PL v
168 Wojciech Karasek Netoperki M RG PL v
169 Ryszard Wróbel Netoperki M RG PL v
170 Marcin Mokiejewski Serwis MowiSport M FB PL v
171 Dawid Markiel SGR Specialized M RG PL
172 Łukasz Zyska tru-tutu.com Sport Clothing M FB PL v
173 Mattia Battistella M RG v
174 Marcin Lewiński Norda Active Team M FB PL v
175 Emil Sowiżdżał MATPLAST TEAM M RG PL v
176 Robert Krauze MATPLAST TEAM M RG PL v
177 Przemysław Muła M RG PL v
178 Marek Witaszewski Velove bicycles – Warszawa M FB PL v
179 Andrzej Wasylów M RG PL v
180 Vena Hornych Mtbtrilogy stage race M RG CZ
181 Piotr Olkowski ABSOLUTE Bike Team M RG PL v
182 Grzegorz Broda SCS OSOZ Racing Team M RG PL
183 Agnieszka Babuch K FB PL v
184 Filip Helta SGR SPECIALIZED M FB PL v
185 Dariusz Poroś MTB VOTUM TEAM WROCŁAW M FB PL
186 Łukasz Huzarski HuzarCom HBA Sobótka M RG PL
187 Maciej Radzikowski Luks Lider Stare Bogaczowice M RG PL