M Mck Nr Kat Imię Nazwisko Płeć Zespół Kraj AV Wynik
1 1 62 M RG Frantińek Ņilák M Rock Machine – Cyklomax enduro team CZ 23.24km/h 00:07:44
2 1 57 M FB Łukasz Szczurowski M Monteria Team PL 21.96km/h 00:08:11
3 2 17 M FB Dariusz Poroś M MTB VOTUM TEAM WROCŁAW PL 21.83km/h 00:08:14
4 3 24 M FB Andrzej Niziołek M Kamaro Sport Line PL 21.08km/h 00:08:32
5 2 56 M RG Vena Hornych M Mtbtrilogy stage race CZ 20.45km/h 00:08:48
6 3 36 M RG Tomáń Ńevců M HSK cycling team CZ 19.54km/h 00:09:12
7 4 18 M FB Bartosz Bidas M FATBIKE.COM.PL PL 19.3km/h 00:09:19
8 5 14 M FB Krzysztof Barutowicz M Fatbike przygoda PL 19.19km/h 00:09:22
9 6 29 M FB Adrian Juszczak M Gravity Racing Poznań PL 18.33km/h 00:09:49
10 7 65 M FB Marcin Skoczeń M Kusy Bardo Hotel Bardo PL 17.5km/h 00:10:17
11 8 63 M FB Robert Kanclerski M brak PL 17.46km/h 00:10:18
12 9 21 M FB Maciej Paterak M brak PL 17.44km/h 00:10:19
13 10 13 M FB Rafal Faryński M Fatbike przygoda PL 17.4km/h 00:10:20
14 4 77 M RG Tomasz Pisarek M brak PL 17.31km/h 00:10:23
15 11 25 M FB Rafał Moczulski M CYKLON PROAL TEAM PL 16.88km/h 00:10:39
16 12 44 M FB Maciej Hop M Absolute Bike Team PL 16.85km/h 00:10:40
17 13 64 M FB Michał Muszyński M brak PL 16.42km/h 00:10:57
18 14 11 M FB Artur Storożuk M FATBIKE PRZYGODA PL 16.38km/h 00:10:59
19 15 42 M FB Tomasz Drążek M OKR PL 16.28km/h 00:11:03
20 1 15 K FB Dorota Juranek K Mamba on bike PL 16.12km/h 00:11:10
21 16 38 M FB Jerzy Karney M Masterofmyown :) PL 15.94km/h 00:11:17
22 17 38 M FB Piotr Bidas (iMTB) PK M OKR PL 15.94km/h 00:11:17
23 2 33 K FB Anna Tkocz K Magazyn BIKE PL 15.72km/h 00:11:27
24 18 26 M FB Grzegorz Kopeć M MTB Wołów PL 15.71km/h 00:11:27
25 19 50 M FB Tomasz Skałecki M Norda Active Team PL 15.24km/h 00:11:48
26 20 35 M FB Krystian Okulski M Cyklon Proal Team PL 15.1km/h 00:11:55
27 21 23 M FB Paweł Wężyk M fat-bike.pl PL 14.7km/h 00:12:14
28 3 41 K FB Karolina Zysk K OKR Opole PL 14.68km/h 00:12:15
29 22 51 M FB Marcin Lewiński M Norda Active Team PL 14.45km/h 00:12:27
30 23 52 M FB Bartosz Sopata M BASZTA BIKE SPORT LESKO BIESZCZADY PL 14.24km/h 00:12:38
31 24 30 M FB Mateusz Nabiałczyk M TEAM29ER PL 14.09km/h 00:12:46
32 25 19 M FB Ryszard Biniek M fatbike.com.pl PL 13.69km/h 00:13:08
33 26 10 M FB Tomasz Jakubas M Fatbike Przygoda PL 13.68km/h 00:13:09
34 27 49 M FB Andrzej Hoppe M Norda Active Team PL 13.63km/h 00:13:12
35 28 34 M FB Grzegorz Radziwonowski M BIKE Magazyn PL 13.33km/h 00:13:30
36 29 40 M FB Adrian Ciesielski M OKR PL 13.03km/h 00:13:48
37 5 31 M RG Artur Drzymkowski M Team29er.pl PL 13.03km/h 00:13:49
38 30 27 M FB Jarosław Wawrzak M MTB Wołów PL 12.81km/h 00:14:03
39 6 58 M RG Patryk Zygmański M brak PL 12.74km/h 00:14:07
40 31 32 M FB Michał Śmieszek M Fatbike.com.pl PL 12.39km/h 00:14:31
41 7 68 M RG Kamil Kropielnicki M Pandy Dwie PL 12.36km/h 00:14:33
42 8 55 M RG Adam Rosiński M KSE ON-SIGHT PL 12.33km/h 00:14:35
43 9 67 M RG Agata Musialik M Pandy Dwie PL 12.13km/h 00:14:50
44 32 37 M FB Michał Karczmarek M Via Vratislavia PL 11.4km/h 00:15:47
45 33 59 M FB Marcin Grzesik M brak PL 10.63km/h 00:16:55
46 34 54 M FB Piotr Bobiński M brak PL 9.8km/h 00:18:21
47 35 28 M FB Bartosz Piątkowski M Bapco PL 8.72km/h 00:20:38
48 10 72 M RG Krzysztof Rosiak M brak PL 8.59km/h 00:20:58
49 36 71 M FB Sebastian Rosik M FMB HYDROMA PL 8.39km/h 00:21:27
50 37 70 M FB Rafał Gręźlikowski M Velove Bicycles – Warszawa PL 8.32km/h 00:21:38