M Mck Nr Kat Imię Nazwisko Zespół Kraj Wynik
1 1 149 M FB Maciej Stanowicz Mitsubishi Materials MTB Team PL 00:58:16
2 2 109 M FB Maksymilian Bieniasz Rowerownia.com KK TARNOVIA PL 00:59:25
3 3 122 M FB Bartosz Huzarski Huzar Bike Academy PL 01:03:24
4 4 78 M FB Filip Helta SGR SPECIALIZED PL 01:05:06
5 5 106 M FB Artur Marzec Lincoln Electric Bester Bike Team Bielawa PL 01:05:55
6 6 76 M FB Piotr Kurczab SGR Specialized PL 01:06:12
7 1 62 M RG František Žilák Rock Machine – Cyklomax enduro team CZ 01:06:35
8 7 53 M FB Sławomir Dziwisz Fil-Bike.com PL 01:07:51
9 8 94 M FB Marcin Mokiejewski Serwis MowiSport PL 01:07:56
10 9 75 M FB Krzysiek Paluszek Sklep rowerowy Bike Finger Wa?brzych PL 01:08:08
11 10 24 M FB Andrzej Niziołek Kamaro Sport Line PL 01:09:14
12 11 22 M FB Rafał Wróblewski Monteria Racing Team PL 01:09:36
13 2 36 M RG Tomáš Ševců HSK cycling team CZ 01:12:30
14 12 44 M FB Maciej Hop Absolute Bike Team PL 01:13:14
15 13 135 M FB Jacek Sury Lincoln Electric Bester Bike Team Bielawa /SilverBack PL 01:14:05
16 3 43 M RG Piotr Olkowski ABSOLUTE Bike Team PL 01:14:27
17 14 140 M FB Kamil Karwat RoweryLady.pl TEAM PL 01:15:00
18 15 99 M FB Adam Chojnacki Bieniasz Team ROWEROWNIA.COM PL 01:15:08
19 16 74 M FB Marcin Ferenc SGR SPECIALIZED PL 01:15:09
20 17 18 M FB Bartosz Bidas FATBIKE.COM.PL PL 01:16:15
21 18 17 M FB Dariusz Poroś MTB VOTUM TEAM WROC?AW PL 01:16:17
22 19 128 M FB Mateusz Żurawski Sport-Profit PL 01:17:06
23 20 144 M FB Wojciech Potoczak Huzar Bike Academy PL 01:17:38
24 21 120 M FB Łukasz Huzarski HuzarCom HBA Sobótka PL 01:17:48
25 22 125 M FB Daniel Oszczęda Huzar Bike Academy PL 01:18:03
26 23 63 M FB Robert Kanclerski brak PL 01:18:12
27 24 124 M FB Damian Węglarz Huzar Bike Academy PL 01:18:31
28 25 80 M FB Sylwester Molski Sklep Rowerowy Bike Finger Wa?brzych PL 01:19:07
29 26 86 M FB Przemysław Perka Dru?yna NSR PL 01:19:25
30 27 107 M FB Andrzej Doktor MTB VOTUM TEAM WROC?AW PL 01:20:12
31 28 88 M FB Sławomir Polok OneeyedEnduro PL 01:20:31
32 29 85 M FB Marcin Burda TC Chrobry ??ogów PL 01:20:44
33 30 14 M FB Krzysztof Barutowicz Fatbike przygoda PL 01:21:05
34 31 153 M FB Piotr Szpila KR??BUD W?S SPORT PL 01:21:53
35 32 103 M FB Marcin Nowogrodzki OTR Kraków PL 01:21:55
36 33 65 M FB Marcin Skoczeń Kusy Bardo Hotel Bardo PL 01:22:16
37 34 143 M FB Daniel Nowicki brak PL 01:23:00
38 35 93 M FB Sviataslau Chupin My FatBike.ru BY 01:23:27
39 36 29 M FB Adrian Juszczak Gravity Racing Pozna? PL 01:24:06
40 37 117 M FB Vladimír Marko Team KOLOVNA SK 01:24:10
41 38 25 M FB Rafał Moczulski CYKLON PROAL TEAM PL 01:24:29
42 1 48 K RG Dorota Warczyk Ludowy Klub Kolarski START Tomaszów Mazowiecki PL 01:24:53
43 1 12 K FB Agnieszka Łachman Fatbike przygoda PL 01:25:02
44 39 46 M FB Krzysiek Kwiatkowski Beat Bike PRO RELO Team PL 01:25:18
45 40 127 M FB Michał Daszkiewicz Im-Motion Team Wroc?aw PL 01:25:26
46 4 141 M RG Michał Lalik 1Enduro.pl PL 01:25:35
47 41 60 M FB Łukasz Dotoń fat-bike.pl PL 01:26:56
48 5 77 M RG Tomasz Pisarek brak PL 01:27:23
49 42 73 M FB Bartłomiej Lewkowicz brak PL 01:27:26
50 43 82 M FB Maciej Duda brak PL 01:27:58
51 44 139 M FB Piotr Ślązak Mybike.pl PL 01:28:07
52 45 13 M FB Rafal Faryński Fatbike przygoda PL 01:29:02
53 46 130 M FB Piotr Starczukowski MTB Votum Orbea Team Wroc?aw PL 01:29:41
54 47 50 M FB Tomasz Skałecki Norda Active Team PL 01:30:03
55 48 119 M FB Tomáš Gayer Team KOLOVNA CZ 01:30:15
56 49 11 M FB Artur Storożuk FATBIKE PRZYGODA PL 01:30:42
57 6 56 M RG Vena Hornych Mtbtrilogy stage race CZ 01:30:55
58 7 113 M RG Marek Pochopień www.dimen.pl PL 01:31:57
59 50 151 M FB Jakub Jirásek brak CZ 01:32:23
60 51 51 M FB Marcin Lewiński Norda Active Team PL 01:32:31
61 52 42 M FB Tomasz Drążek OKR PL 01:32:31
62 53 40 M FB Adrian Ciesielski OKR PL 01:32:33
63 54 110 M FB Andrzej Wrona TRU PL 01:32:59
64 55 154 M FB Przemek Wójtowicz KR??BUD W?S SPORT PL 01:33:21
65 2 15 K FB Dorota Juranek Mamba on bike PL 01:33:26
66 3 33 K FB Anna Tkocz Magazyn BIKE PL 01:33:30
67 56 112 M FB Michał Wesołowski www.dimen.pl PL 01:33:51
68 57 152 M FB Marcin Jekel brak PL 01:34:58
69 58 64 M FB Michał Muszyński brak PL 01:35:00
70 59 108 M FB Grzegorz Kasiński Cyklon Proal Team PL 01:35:25
71 60 104 M FB Piotr Dziurdz brak PL 01:35:31
72 4 84 K FB Beata Moskal brak PL 01:35:48
73 8 131 M RG Emil Sowiżdżał MATPLAST TEAM PL 01:36:10
74 61 159 M FB Michał Korbut FATTY FIVE BIKE PL 01:36:12
75 5 129 K FB Dorota Szul Sport Profit Cannondale PL 01:36:27
76 62 147 M FB Marcin Bugajski rower.com.pl PL 01:36:29
77 63 19 M FB Ryszard Biniek fatbike.com.pl PL 01:37:03
78 64 148 M FB Mirosław Szamburski rower.com.pl PL 01:37:10
79 65 49 M FB Andrzej Hoppe Norda Active Team PL 01:37:36
80 6 79 K FB Agata Hamera Sklep rowerowy Bike Finger Wa?brzych PL 01:37:45
81 9 87 M RG Andrzej Wasylów brak PL 01:38:47
82 10 55 M RG Adam Rosiński KSE ON-SIGHT PL 01:39:04
83 66 30 M FB Mateusz Nabiałczyk TEAM29ER PL 01:40:44
84 11 95 M RG Adam Wągrowski brak PL 01:40:59
85 7 69 K FB Katarzyna Tuzimska brak PL 01:41:11
86 67 100 M FB Marek Żołdak brak PL 01:41:35
87 8 41 K FB Karolina Zysk OKR Opole PL 01:43:09
88 68 101 M FB Łukasz Gancarczyk Head Bikes PL 01:43:44
89 69 26 M FB Grzegorz Kopeć MTB Wo?ów PL 01:44:37
90 70 61 M FB Maciej Patrzałek bikeBoard PL 01:44:39
91 71 150 M FB Michał Lisecki Zak?tek 21 PL 01:46:28
92 72 34 M FB Grzegorz Radziwonowski BIKE Magazyn PL 01:47:09
93 9 126 K FB Edyta Wrona TRU PL 01:47:30
94 73 54 M FB Piotr Bobiński brak PL 01:47:58
95 12 157 M RG Mattia Battistella brak IT 01:48:01
96 74 23 M FB Paweł Wężyk fat-bike.pl PL 01:49:32
97 75 27 M FB Jarosław Wawrzak MTB Wo?ów PL 01:50:42
98 76 105 M FB Paweł Szopa brak PL 01:52:02
99 77 52 M FB Bartosz Sopata BASZTA BIKE SPORT LESKO BIESZCZADY PL 01:52:31
100 2 134 K RG Wiktoria Gawrońska Luks Lider Stare Bogaczowice PL 01:52:53
101 13 133 M RG Maciej Radzikowski Luks Lider Stare Bogaczowice PL 01:53:16
102 78 10 M FB Tomasz Jakubas Fatbike Przygoda PL 01:54:19
103 79 114 M FB Krzysztof Pawłowski brak PL 01:54:47
104 80 59 M FB Marcin Grzesik brak PL 01:55:00
105 14 68 M RG Kamil Kropielnicki Pandy Dwie PL 01:55:31
106 15 31 M RG Artur Drzymkowski Team29er.pl PL 01:55:51
107 81 32 M FB Michał Śmieszek Fatbike.com.pl PL 01:55:58
108 3 67 K RG Agata Musialik Pandy Dwie PL 01:57:25
109 10 116 K FB Kateřina Jabůrková Team KOLOVNA CZ 01:57:58
110 16 72 M RG Krzysztof Rosiak brak PL 01:58:41
111 82 35 M FB Krystian Okulski Cyklon Proal Team PL 01:59:02
112 17 155 M RG Wojciech Karasek Netoperki PL 01:59:09
113 83 38 M FB Jerzy Karney Masterofmyown :) PL 02:00:07
114 84 38 M FB Piotr Bidas (iMTB) PK OKR PL 02:00:07
115 11 47 K FB Małgorzata Grabowska Beat Bike PRO RELO Team PL 02:01:15
116 18 156 M RG Ryszard Wróbel Netoperki PL 02:01:21
117 85 71 M FB Sebastian Rosik FMB HYDROMA PL 02:02:11
118 86 92 M FB Mariusz Budzianowski MTB Wo?ów PL 02:03:55
119 19 58 M RG Patryk Zygmański brak PL 02:03:57
120 87 66 M FB Adrian Dębski brak PL 02:05:57
121 88 70 M FB Rafał Gręźlikowski Velove Bicycles – Warszawa PL 02:07:07
122 20 132 M RG Robert Krauze MATPLAST TEAM PL 02:09:13
123 89 37 M FB Michał Karczmarek Via Vratislavia PL 02:10:52
124 90 20 M FB Zbigniew Żmudzki brak PL 02:12:18
125 91 115 M FB Petr Sonnenschein Team KOLOVNA CZ 02:12:39
126 92 91 M FB Marcin Stalmach Transformers PL 02:19:13
127 93 83 M FB Michal Stalmach Transformers PL 02:19:14
128 12 45 K FB Sylwia Obrycka Absolute Bike Team PL 02:21:53
129 21 16 M RG Przemysław Muła brak PL 02:21:55
130 94 138 M FB Adrian Socho MyBike.pl PL 02:23:44
131 95 142 M FB Michał Jarmond brak PL 02:26:15
132 13 81 K FB Magdalena Mróz Knur?winy PL 02:32:31
133 96 158 M FB Grzegorz Świniarski Zaczyn.ski PL 02:33:37
134 97 28 M FB Bartosz Piątkowski Bapco PL 02:53:00
135 98 97 M FB Borys Gnaciński brak PL 03:20:46
136 14 98 K FB Dorota Skorupa brak PL 03:20:47
137 15 89 K FB Agnieszka Babuch brak PL 03:35:55
138 99 90 M FB Marcin Grzeszak brak PL 03:35:56